Real Estate
San Antonio
1,351 businesses listed, showing 961–1000. How we order them.
San Antonio's real estate category lists 557 businesses, and most of them are one call or click away: 522 have a phone number on file and 482 link out to a website, so working through several agents, brokers, or title firms back to back is realistic in one sitting. Coverage isn't even across the city. Zip 78232 carries 34 listings, 78209 has 29, and 78216 holds 26, so if you're focused on a specific part of town, some zip codes will hand you far more names to work through than others.
More about real estate in San Antonio ↓ ↑
Sponsored marks paid placements on this page, and every one of San Antonio's 557 listings sits here unpaid, so what you're scrolling through is plain directory order rather than a bought position. Nothing has been verified, checked, or rated by SiteCity either; it's contact data pulled together for you to work from directly. If your own real estate business shows up here with a dead phone line or an outdated site link, you can claim that listing and put in the correct details yourself, so callers reach you instead of a dead end.
Listings40
- Hidden Canyon
2135 Kinder Run, 78260-2193
- Infinite Lineage Realty, LLC
6531 Fm 78 Ste 110 622, 78244
- BHGRE - Winans Monica Garza Realtor
500 N Loop 1604 E, 78232
- Daniela Moten
970 Isom Rd, 78216
- FitzGibbons and Associates
7701 Broadway, 78209
- Foresight Asset Management
7334 Blanco Rd Ste 100, 78216
- Momentum Appraisal Management Group
12000 Starcrest Dr # 111, 78247
- Ernesto Gonzalez REMAX San Antonio
4630 N Loop 1604 W, 78249-1378
- Park West Apartment Homes
11845 West Ave, 78216-2523
- Avid House Buyers
10730 Potranco Rd Ste 122-232, 78251
- Doma - San Antonio
4630 N Loop 1604 W Suite 116, 78249
- Realty Executives of San Antonio
13333 Old Blanco Rd #210, 78216
- Oak Crest Pointe Manufactured Home Community
6435 Crestway Rd, 78239-2805
- The Pat Hays Group at eXp Realty
14546 Brook Hollow Blvd, 78232-3810
- The Garza Home Team at RE/MAX North San Antonio
15510 Vance Jackson Rd, 78249
- TRU Factory Direct Housing
15148 US-181, 78223
- Danny Herndon
16350 Blanco Rd #110, 78232
- Rick Patel
8647 Wurzbach Rd, 78240-1225
- Capstone Real Estate Services
11550 I-10 Ste 275, 78230
- Car Titles of San Antonio
1422 Bandera Rd, 78228-2508
- Brian Curtis, JBGoodwin REALTORS
607 E Sonterra Blvd, 78258-4282
- Shannon Moran Two Friends Real Estate Berkshire Hathway Don Johnson Realty
16845 Blanco Rd, 78232-1904
- Realtor Ken Ruffo
715 Oban Dr, 78216
- San Antonio's Finest Realty
17806 W Interstate 10, 78257-8215
- Kay Homes of San Antonio Realty
10614 Wind Walker, 78023
- Suburban Spaces
4230 Gardendale St, 78229-3475
- Princely Realty Group
1425 S WW White Rd, 78220
- Harmony International Group
40 NE Loop 410, 78216-5815
- Real Property Management First Class
1846 N Loop 1604 W Ste 205, 78248
- Finesilver Block LLC
816 Camaron St # 102, 78212
- Dhi Title
211 N Loop 1604 E, 78232-1237
- Carefree Title
3010 N Loop 1604 W, 78248
- Envision Title San Antonio
300 E Sonterra Blvd, 78258-2555
- Tidy Ladies Cleaning Solutions
10730 Potranco Rd Ste 122-142, 78251
- Alegria Sol Apartments
6945 1-10, 78213
- The Anthony Michael Realty Group
10010 San Pedro Ave Ste 101, 78216
- Tim Allums- Keller Williams Realty Heritage
Keller Williams Realty Heritage, 1717 N Loop 1604 E, 78232
- Kuper Sotheby's International Realty
5000 Broadway St, 78209
- Crestwood Estates
12800 Applewhite Rd SPC 101, 78224
- Henry Herrera - Realtor
1717 N Loop 1604 E, 78232
Is your business missing here?
Listing is free. Add it and it appears in Real Estate for San Antonio once it passes review.
Add your business